qualitytape

@qualitytape
active 6 months, 2 weeks ago
  • 6 months, 2 weeks ago

    qualitytape

    Honghan Women Beanie Hat
    Specifications
    Item Content Optional
    1. Product Name winter cool fashion beanie hat
    2. Material 100% wool,100% acrylic or as your requested
    3.
    4.
    5. Color pink, orange, red standard colors are available
    6. Cap Size adult(56-60cm) Normally, 48cm -55cm for kids,56cm-60cm for adults.
    5. Logo Jaquard and embroidery…[Read more]

  • 6 months, 2 weeks ago

    qualitytape

    Our History
    Our company has been established in 2003. We have a team of employees with excellent professionalism and professional skills. Our customers are widely distributed. Our product specifications cover many industries such as boiler, pressure vessel, chemical, aerospace, nuclear power and medical equipment. Through the research and…[Read more]

  • 6 months, 2 weeks ago

    qualitytape

    Zhejiang Haner Plastic Co., Ltd. is a new type of enterprise with scientific production scale, integrating scientific research, production and trade. The company specializes in the production of steel cable clip, waterproof junction box, nylon cable tie , waterproof cable gland, spring type crimping cap, cable gland,waterproof distribution box and…[Read more]

  • 6 months, 2 weeks ago

    qualitytape

    Our History
    Established in 2011, Hangzhou Health Shining Electronics Technology Co., Ltd is high-tech manufacturer dedicated to the research, development, manufacture and market of digital thermometer, infrared thermometers and blood pressure monitors series of health products.
    Our Factory
    More than 50 workers and 3 technicians, we have 2 working…[Read more]

  • 6 months, 2 weeks ago

    qualitytape

    Quality Flashlight & Safety Hammer
    Quick Details
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:HX-D15
    Name:safety hammer
    Other name:fashionable bone flashlight
    Weight:121+/-10g
    Color:Red/Yellow
    Magnet:with strong power magnet
    LED Qty:9pcs red .1pcs top white
    MOQ:2000Pieces
    Port:Ningbo or Shanghai
    Lead time:30days after the…[Read more]

  • 6 months, 2 weeks ago

    qualitytape

    Yancheng Jingxin Glassware Co., Ltd., established in Jiangsu Province in 2013, is a collection practical glass products manufacturing enterprise of research, design, development, production and sales in one, which specializes in manufacturing top quality glassware products, including glass lamp shade, glass bottles, glass cups, glass teapot &…[Read more]

  • 6 months, 2 weeks ago

    qualitytape

    Xinxiang City Tianhong Medical Device Co.,Ltd has focused on medical consumables based on medical gauze raw material for about 20 years since 1999.We are a large-scale medical gauze manufacturer inChinawhich integrates development,production and sales. We have prior passed the CMD system in the medical gauze supplies field.Located in…[Read more]

  • 6 months, 2 weeks ago

    qualitytape

    1.Our History
    Henan Friend metal products Co., Ltd. products include a variety of materials wire oil quenching – tempering spring steel wire, special-shaped spring steel wire, cold drawn spring steel wire, stainless steel spring wire, variety and complete specifications. Companies continue to work on new technology, new product development, adhere…[Read more]

  • 6 months, 2 weeks ago

    qualitytape

    Our History
    Founded in October 1998, Taizhou Fulong Plastic Co., Ltd. is a professional company engaged in the research and development of plastic products. The company is located in Huangyan District (plastic and mould town), Taizhou City, Zhejiang Province . The company occupies an area of more than 36000 square meters, and has 56 sets of…[Read more]